Najbliższe mecze

15 marzec 2020

Gryf Policzna – Zwolenianka Zwoleń, godz. 14:00 Stadion w Policznie

Ostatnie wyniki 2019/2020

Zwolenianka II Zwoleń – Puławiak Puławy 2:2

Wisła II Puławy – Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TERMINARZ

Terminarz Zwolenianki Zwoleń w Lidze Okręgowej „Campeon” 2019/2020 (wiosna)
Kolejka 16 – 14-15 marca
Mazowsze Grójec Iłżanka Kazanów
Energia Kozienice Powiślanka Lipsko
Zamłynie Radom Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Orzeł Wierzbica Królewscy Jedlnia
Gryf Policzna Zwolenianka Zwoleń
LKS Promna Centrum Radom
Zawisza Sienno Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec LKS Jedlińsk
Kolejka 17 – 21-22 marca
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec Mazowsze Grójec
LKS Jedlińsk Zawisza Sienno
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko LKS Promna
Centrum Radom Gryf Policzna
Zwolenianka Zwoleń Orzeł Wierzbica
Królewscy Jedlnia Zamłynie Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą Energia Kozienice
Powiślanka Lipsko Iłżanka Kazanów
Kolejka 18 – 28-29 marca
Mazowsze Grójec Powiślanka Lipsko
Iłżanka Kazanów Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Energia Kozienice Królewscy Jedlnia
Zamłynie Radom Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Orzeł Wierzbica Centrum Radom
Gryf Policzna Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
LKS Promna LKS Jedlińsk
Zawisza Sienno Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Kolejka 19 – 4-5 kwietnia
Zawisza Sienno Mazowsze Grójec
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec LKS Promna
LKS Jedlińsk Gryf Policzna
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko Orzeł Wierzbica
Centrum Radom Zamłynie Radom
Zwolenianka Zwoleń Energia Kozienice
Królewscy Jedlnia Iłżanka Kazanów
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą Powiślanka Lipsko
Kolejka 20 – 11 kwietnia
Mazowsze Grójec Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Powiślanka Lipsko Królewscy Jedlnia
Iłżanka Kazanów Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Energia Kozienice Centrum Radom
Zamłynie Radom Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Orzeł Wierzbica LKS Jedlińsk
Gryf Policzna Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
LKS Promna Zawisza Sienno
Kolejka 21 – 18-19 kwietnia
Iłżanka Kazanów Centrum Radom
LKS Promna Mazowsze Grójec
Zawisza Sienno Gryf Policzna
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec Orzeł Wierzbica
LKS Jedlińsk Zamłynie Radom
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko Energia Kozienice
Zwolenianka Zwoleń Powiślanka Lipsko
Królewscy Jedlnia Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Kolejka 22 – 25-26 kwietnia
Mazowsze Grójec Królewscy Jedlnia
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Powiślanka Lipsko Centrum Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Energia Kozienice LKS Jedlińsk
Zamłynie Radom Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Orzeł Wierzbica Zawisza Sienno
Gryf Policzna LKS Promna
Kolejka 23 – 2-3 maja
Gryf Policzna Mazowsze Grójec
LKS Promna Orzeł Wierzbica
Zawisza Sienno Zamłynie Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec Energia Kozienice
LKS Jedlińsk Iłżanka Kazanów
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko Powiślanka Lipsko
Centrum Radom Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Zwolenianka Zwoleń Królewscy Jedlnia
Kolejka 24 – 9-10 maja
Mazowsze Grójec Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Królewscy Jedlnia Centrum Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Powiślanka Lipsko LKS Jedlińsk
Iłżanka Kazanów Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Energia Kozienice Zawisza Sienno
Zamłynie Radom LKS Promna
Orzeł Wierzbica Gryf Policzna
Kolejka 25 – 16-17 maja
Orzeł Wierzbica Mazowsze Grójec
Gryf Policzna Zamłynie Radom
LKS Promna Energia Kozienice
Zawisza Sienno Iłżanka Kazanów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec Powiślanka Lipsko
LKS Jedlińsk Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko Królewscy Jedlnia
Centrum Radom Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Kolejka 26 – 20 maja
Mazowsze Grójec Centrum Radom
Zwolenianka Zwoleń Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Królewscy Jedlnia LKS Jedlińsk
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Powiślanka Lipsko Zawisza Sienno
Iłżanka Kazanów LKS Promna
Energia Kozienice Gryf Policzna
Zamłynie Radom Orzeł Wierzbica
Kolejka 27 – 23-24 maja
Zamłynie Radom Mazowsze Grójec
Orzeł Wierzbica Energia Kozienice
Gryf Policzna Iłżanka Kazanów
LKS Promna Powiślanka Lipsko
Zawisza Sienno Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec Królewscy Jedlnia
LKS Jedlińsk Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko Centrum Radom
Kolejka 28 – 30-31 maja
Mazowsze Grójec Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Centrum Radom LKS Jedlińsk
Zwolenianka Zwoleń Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Królewscy Jedlnia Zawisza Sienno
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą LKS Promna
Powiślanka Lipsko Gryf Policzna
Iłżanka Kazanów Orzeł Wierzbica
Energia Kozienice Zamłynie Radom
Kolejka 29 – 6-7 czerwca
Energia Kozienice Mazowsze Grójec
Zamłynie Radom Iłżanka Kazanów
Orzeł Wierzbica Powiślanka Lipsko
Gryf Policzna Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
LKS Promna Królewscy Jedlnia
Zawisza Sienno Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec Centrum Radom
LKS Jedlińsk Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko
Kolejka 30 – 13-14 czerwca
Mazowsze Grójec LKS Jedlińsk
Jodła Jedlnia-Letnisko Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Centrum Radom Zawisza Sienno
Zwolenianka Zwoleń LKS Promna
Królewscy Jedlnia Gryf Policzna
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą Orzeł Wierzbica
Powiślanka Lipsko Zamłynie Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów Energia Kozienice


SPONSORZY